Egressos

2018 Ingresso Orientador
Bruno Pereira Pinto 2016/1 Diego C. Barbosa Alves
Christian Philipps 2017/1 João Vítor B. Ferreira
Douglas Laertes de Freitas 2016/1 Diogo Duarte dos Reis
Marcio Fernandes da Silva 2016/1 Heberton W. Luiz dos Santos
Mizael Carlos de Alencar 2016/1 Anderson R. Lima Caires
Paulo Guilherme Batista Shiota 2016/1 João Vítor B. Ferreira
 Paulo Renato Espindola 2016/1 Além-Mar B. Gonçalves
 Reginaldo de Freitas 2016/1 Cícero R. Cena da Silva
 Renan Pereira Paes 2016/1 João Vítor B. Ferreira
 Thiago Lopes Quevedo 2016/1 Samuel Leite de Oliveira
Walney Britos Ramires 2016/1 Flávio Aristone

 

2019 Ingresso Orientador
Bruno Camargo Braga 2017/1 João Vítor B. Ferreira
Camila de Carvalho Calvani 2017/1 Cícero R. Cena da Silva
Caroliny P. Mendes de Lima Maranhão 2017/1 Cícero R. Cena da Silva
Douglas Ferreira Dantas 2017/1 Além-Mar B. Gonçalves
Eynara Gurrieri de Oliveira 2017/1 Marcio Roberto da S. Oliveira
Francielle Rodrigues Gomes Stelo 2017/2 Heberton Wender Luiz dos Santos
Lucas Carvalho Pereira 2017/1 João Vítor B. Ferreira
Matheus Cícero da Silva Ribeiro 2017/2 Bruno Spolon Marangoni
Natalya Emmanuely Mohr Kublik 2018/1 Heberton Wender Luiz dos Santos
Rafael Henrique de Oliveira 2017/1 Diogo Duarte dos Reis
Vinícius Alves Martins 2017/1 Além-Mar B. Gonçalves
Wallace Franco da Silva 2017/2 Armando Cirilo

 

2020 Ingresso Orientador
Gustavo Sander Larios 2018/1 Cícero R. Cena da Silva
Mayara Fattah Pereira 2017/1 Armando Cirilo
Willian Carvalho da Silva 2017/1 Fábio M. Zimmer

 

2021 Ingresso Orientador
Caio Rocha Nunes Reis 2019/1 Além-Mar Gonçalves
Charlene Marcondes Avelar 2019/2 Marcos Amaral
Everton Chaves Prates de Jesus 2019/2 Cicero Cena
Felipe Alencar Motta 2019/2 Diogo dos Reis
Gabriella Lucia Caneppele Pereira 2019/1 Caue Alves Martins
Leandro Oliveira Araujo 2019/1 Anderson Caires
Matheus Alves Martins 2019/2 Bruno Marangoni
Thiago França da Silva 2019/1 Cícero Cena
Stéphano Andrade de Vasconcelos 2019/1 Marcos Amaral

 

2022 Ingresso Orientador
Gabriel Alexsandro de Freitas Vilhalva 2019/2 Fábio Santos
Gabriel Ozório Linhares de Mello 2017/2  Flávio Aristone
Jéssica de Moraes Carretone 2020/1 Marcos Amaral
Murillo Cruz Matos 2020/1 Gustavo Nicolodelli
Nayhara Bandeira Duarte Feitosa de Queiroz 2020/1 Marcos Amaral